Turnierergebnisse und Videos
Mäx 2014

 

 

Datum Turnier                              Lauf      Richter           PL SZ Zeit ZF PF B. Rang Gesamt   Video
19.01.2014 2. Speed-dogs Wintercup - KVS Die Smillas A-OL Fritz Hauser 165 68 42,38 0,00 5 V 1  
19.01.2014 2. Speed-dogs Wintercup - KVS Die Smillas A-OL Wolfgang Tieber 152 55 42,81 0,00 10 Sg 1 1 von 1
08.02.2014 3. Vereinsturnier - First Agility Akademie A-OL Tom Huber 150 55 38,99 0,00 0 V 1 1 von 5
16.02.2014 3. Speed-dogs Wintercup - KVS Die Smillas A-OL Tom Huber 160 60 44,47 0,00 5 V 1  
16.02.2014 3. Speed-dogs Wintercup - KVS Die Smillas A-OL Sabrina Hauser 163 65 47,37 0,00 10 sg 1 1 von 1
06.03.2014 4. Vereinsturnier - First Agility Akademie A-OL Mina Piske 165 64         Dis  
16.03.2014 4. Speed-dogs Wintercup - KVS Die Smillas A-OL Ernst Schauwecker 165 60         n.a.    
16.03.2014 4. Speed-dogs Wintercup - KVS Die Smillas A-OL Roman Lukac 154 59 41,37 0,00 20 g 1 1 Starter
19.07.2014 Moonstar Challenge - Moonstar Jumpers A-OL Michael Steiner         10   1 1.von 1
19.07.2014 Moonstar Challenge - Moonstar Jumpers J-Mannsch Michael Steiner         5     ?  
05.10.2014 Moorhundeturnier - ÖGV Sbg. in Seekirchen A-OL Gabi Steppan     40,70 0,00 5 V 3  
05.10.2014 Moorhundeturnier - ÖGV Sbg. in Seekirchen J-OL Sigi Eberstaller     48,13 0,00 10 sg 3 2. von 5



 

Turnierergebnisse und Videos
Mäx 2013

 

 

Datum Turnier                               Lauf   Richter         PL SZ Zeit ZF PF B. Rang Gesamt  Video
13.01.2013 2. Speed-dogs A-OL Otto Frühwirth 166 64 45,06 0,00 10 sg 3  
13.01.2013 2. Speed-dogs A-OL Wolfgang Tieber 161 60 55,16 0,00 5 V 4 3. v. 4
17.02.2013 3. Speed-dogs A-OL Hans Fried 181 65 51,49 0,00 5 V 3  
17.02.2013 3. Speed-dogs A-OL Sabrina Hauser 150 60 41,00 0,00 10 sg 2 3. v.4
17.03.2013 4. Speed-dogs A-OL Roman Lukác 161 52 44,89 0,00 20 g 1  
17.03.2013 4. Speed-dogs A-OL Iveta Lukacova 175 53 50,28 0,00 10 sg 1 1. von 2
17.03.2013 Gesamtwertung - Speed-dogs 2012/13 OL                 1. von 4  
08.06.2013 Challenge - KVS Moonstar Jumpers A-OL Michael Steiner 170 56 38,30 0,00 10 sg 1 1. von 1
08.06.2013 Moonstar Challenge - Mannschaft J-Open Michael Steiner           Dis   -
29.06.2013 Jag den Meister - ÖRV HSV Aisttal A-OL Tom Huber 180 70       Dis      
29.06.2013 Jag den Meister - ÖRV HSV Aisttal J-Open Tom Huber 150 50 36,69 0,00 0 V 1 2. von 2
14.07.2013 Grazy-Chicken-Turnier - SVÖ Henndorf A-OL Rudi Pöhl 167 57 43,00 0,00 0 V 1  
14.07.2013 Grazy-Chicken-Turnier - SVÖ Henndorf J-OL Rudi Pöhl 157 47 44,18 0,00 5 V 2 1. von 3
15.09.2013 4. LM OÖ Sbg - KVS Moonstar Jumpers A-OL Rudi Pöhl 150 52 40,20 0,00 10 sg 3 8 Starter
15.09.2013 4. LM OÖ Sbg - KVS Moonstar Jumpers J-OL Margot Fischer 150 47       Dis   -
24.11.2013 1. Speed-dogs Winterhallencup A-OL Tomas Glabazna 140 52 39,24 0,00 0 V 1  
24.11.2013 1. Speed-dogs Winterhallencup A-OL Gabi Posch 115 45 33,46 0,00 5 V 2 2. von 2



 

Turnierergebnisse und Videos
Mäx 2012

 

 

Datum Turnier                               Lauf   Richter   PL SZ Zeit ZF PF B. Rang Gesamt Video
29.01.2012 2. Speed-dogs - ÖRV Gmunden A-OL W. Tieber 162 60 48,50 0,00 0 V 4  
29.01.2012 2. Speed-dogs - ÖRV Gmunden A-OL Tom Huber 150 60 44,87 0,00 0 V 3 3. v. 4
19.02.2012 3. Speed-dogs - ÖRV Gmunden  A-OL  P. Kindle 165 60  51,43 0,00  5 V 4  
19.02.2012 3. Speed-dogs - ÖRV Gmunden A-OL O.Frühwirth 159 59 45,51 0,00 5 V 2 2. v. 5
18.03.2012 4. Speed-dogs - ÖRV Gmunden A-OL R. Lukac  147 44 42,52 0,00  10 SG  2  
18.03.2012 4. Speed-dogs - ÖRV Gmunden A-OL I.Lukacova 160 50         Dis -
  Gesamtwertung Speed-dogs 2011/2012                   3. v. 5  
01.05.2012 Mühlbachwegturnier - ÖGV Kirchh. A-OL S.Eberstaller 128 55 48,53 0,00 5 V 1  
01.05.2012 Mühlbachwegturnier - ÖGV Kirchh. J-OL I.Eberstaller 127 43 33,36 0,00 0 V 1 1. v. 2
27.05.2012 1. LM OÖ/Sbg. - ÖGV Salzburg A-OL R. Lukac 153 48 45,73 0,00 5 V 3  
27.05.2012 1. LM OÖ/Sbg. - ÖGV Salzburg J-OL I. Lukacova 144 45 41,16 0,00 15 G 3 3. v. 3  
22.07.2012 2. LM OÖ/Sbg.- ÖRV Aisttal A-OL Fritz Hauser 170 66 50,22 0,00 10 SG 7  
22.07.2012 2. LM OÖ/Sbg.- ÖRV Aisttal J-OL S.Eberstaller 145 55 41,61 0,00 5 V 6 6. v. 7
12.08.2012 3. LM OÖ/Sbg.- Thalgau A-OL Tom Huber     39,11 0,00 5 V 5  
12.08.2012 3. LM OÖ/Sbg.- Thalgau J-OL K. Hüppe             Dis -
01.09.2012 STA Mannschaft - ÖGV Salzburg A-Open O. Frühwirth   43 45,44 2,44 5 -    
01.09.2012 STA Mannschaft - ÖGV Salzburg J-Open K. Stoel   36 44,15 8,15 10 -   -
16.09.2012 4. LM OÖ-Sbg.- ÖGV Schwanenstadt A-OL Erich Hüttner 152 54 42,52 0,00 10 SG 3  
16.09.2012 4. LM OÖ-Sbg.- ÖGV Schwanenstadt J-OL Fried Hans 148 40 39,32 0,00 5 V 6 3. v. 8
16.09.2012 Gesamtwertung LM OÖ-Sbg 2012                   6. v.10  
09.12.2012 1. Speed-dogs A-OL Erich Hüttner 155 57 52,37 0,00 10 SG 3  
09.12.2012 1. Speed-dogs A-OL Windbrechtinger 140 55 41,48 0,00 10 SG 3 2. v. 4



 

  Turnierergebnisse und Videos
Mäx 2011

 

 

Datum Turnier                               Lauf   Richter   PL SZ Zeit ZF PF B. Rang Gesamt Video
22.01.2011 3. OG Prüfung - ÖRV Steinerkirchen A-LK3 Tom Huber 148  40  43,60  3,60   0  V 2  
22.01.2011 3. OG Prüfung - ÖRV Steinerkirchen J-Open Tom Huber 130  38  35,66  0,00   0   - 2 2. von 2
30.01.2011 3. Speed-dogs - ÖRV Gmunden A-LK3 Peter Kindle 185  56  57,00  1,00   0  V 6/11  
30.01.2011 3. Speed-dogs - ÖRV Gmunden J-Open Gabi Steppan 166  42  47,58  5,58   0   - 7/19 3. v. 11
26.02.2011 4. OG Prüfung - ÖRV Steinerkirchen A-LK3 W. Tieber 160  50  46,63  0,00   0  V 4  
26.02.2011 4. OG Prüfung - ÖRV Steinerkirchen J-Open W. Tieber 140  38  41,97  3,97   5   - 3 4. von 6
12.03.2011 5. OG Prüfung - ÖRV Steinerkirchen A-LK3 W. Tieber 155  48  49,36  1,36   0  V 2    
12.03.2011 5. OG Prüfung - ÖRV Steinerkirchen J-Open W. Tieber 135  38  36,25  0,00   0   - 2 2. von 4
20.03.2011 4. Speed-dogs - ÖRV Gmunden A-LK3 J. Mácková 158  44  50,61  6,61  5  V 2/8  
20.03.2011 4. Speed-dogs - ÖRV Gmunden J-Open Windbrechtinger 125  38  40,70  2,70  0  - 5/12 2. von 8
  Gesamtwertung Wintercup 2010/2011                   4. v. 24  
02.04.2011 1. WM-Quali - ÖRV Aisttal A-Open Z. Spolek 173 48 55,01 7,01 10 - 28/31  
02.04.2011 1. WM-Quali - ÖRV Aisttal J-Open Bernd Hüppe 140 40 39,19 0,00 0 - 17/31  
10.04.2011 Moorhundturnier - ÖGV Salzburg A-LK3 M. Steiner 165 50 40,40 0,00 0 V 1/1  
10.04.2011 Moorhundturnier - ÖGV Salzburg A-LK3 M. Steiner 200 55         Dis -  
16.4.2011 5. EO-Qauli - ÖRV St. Margarethen J-Open M. Lapanja 142 38 43,33 5,33 5 SG 11 24 St.
16.4.2011 5. EO-Qauli - ÖRV St. Margarethen A-Open Erich Hüttner 170 52         Dis    
17.4.2011 1. JM - ÖRV St. Margarethen J-LK 3 Erich Hüttner         0 V 7  
17.4.2011 1. JM - ÖRV St. Margarethen A-LK 3  M. Lapanja         5 V 5 6. v. 13
17.4.2011 1. JM - Mannschaft J-Open     40 31,60 0,00 0 - 39 148 St.  
08.05.2011 1. LM OÖ/Sbg., - ÖGV Schwanenstadt J-Open Rudi Pöhl 142 45 38,50 0,00 5 - 8/9 14 v.33  
08.05.2011 1. LM OÖ/Sbg., - ÖGV Schwanenstadt A-LK 3 W. Tieber 155 47 46,96 0,00 0 V 2 5. von 9  
14.05.2011 6. EO-Quali - SVÖ Braunau A-Open Rudi Pöhl 160 46 53,81 7,81 0 - 15    
14.5.2011 6. EO-Quali - SVÖ Braunau J-Open Paolo Meroni 147 37 41,87 4,87 15 - 13 19 St.  
15.5.2011 2. JM - SVÖ Braunau A-LK 3 Maroni Paolo 180 53 51,93 0,00 5 V 4    
15.5.2011 2. JM - SVÖ Braunau J-LK 3 Rudi Pöhl 133 37 37,80 0,80 0 V 3 4. von 8  
15.5.2011 2. JM - Mannschaft 7 von 34 J-Open W. Tieber 135 37 38,41 1,41 0 - 41 Dis  
18.06.2011 7.EO-Quali - AÖAV Funny Bones A-Open Gabi Steppan 177 45 48,99 3,99 5 - 13  
18.06.2011 7.EO-Quali - AÖAV Funny Bones J-Open P. Vakonic 142 36 44,94 8,94 15 - 14 16.v.28  
19.06.2011 3. JM - AÖAV Funny Bones A-LK 3 P. Vakonic 180 50         Dis    
19.06.2011 3. JM - AÖAV Funny Bones J-LK 3 Gabi Stappen 167 43         Dis    
19.06.2011 3. JM - Mannschaft 7 von 32 Jumping F. Hauser 135 40 35,27 0,00 0 - 30 102 St.  
26.06.2011 2. LM OÖ/Sbg - SVÖ Steyr-Gleink A-LK 3 Erich Hüttner 160 50 51,27 1,27 5 SG 6    
29.06.2011 2. LM OÖ/Sbg - SVÖ Steyr-Gleink J-LK 3 Gabi Steppan 174 50 47,46 0,00 5 V 8 5. von 9  
03.07.2011 6. Mühl4tel-Turnier - SVÖ Feldkirchen A-LK 3 Otto Frühwirth 153 42 44,53 2,53 5 SG 3  
03.07.2011 6. Mühl4tel-Turnier - SVÖ Feldkirchen J-Open Otto Frühwirth 135 35         Dis 4. von 8  
09.07.2011 4. Champion - ÖRV Pottendorf A-Open Windbrechting 150 44 48,01 4,01 5 - 9  
09.07.2011 4. Champion - ÖRV Pottendorf J-Open T. Glabazna 151 38 39,67 1,67 5 - 3 5. v. 13
10.07.2011 4. JM - ÖRV Pottendorf A-LK 3 T. Glabazna 174 48         Dis    
10.07.2011 4. JM - ÖRV Pottendorf J-LK 3 Windbrechting 140 34         Dis  
10.07.2011 Mannschaft Crazy Chicken - 6. von 35 Jumping Erich Hüttner   38 39,86 1,86 0 - 31 144 St.  
17.07.2011 3. LM OÖ/Sbg. - ASKÖ Schwertberg A-LK 3 W. Tieber 157 43 51,50 8,5 0 SG 7 9 Start.
17.07.2011 3. LM OÖ/Sbg. - ASKÖ Schwertberg J-Open E. Hüttner 140 40         Dis  
17.08.2011 5. Champion - ÖGV Salzburg A-Open I. Eberstaller 170 57 48,90 0,00 0 - 10  
17.08.2011 5. Champion - ÖGV Salzburg J-Open Tom Huber 150 44 44,70 0,70 15 - 14 14 v. 25  
18.08.2011 5. JM - ÖGV Salzburg A-LK 3 Tom Huber 165 48 47,98 0,00 0 V 4  
18.08.2011 5. JM - ÖGV Salzburg J-LK 3 I. Eberstaller 147 40 37,48 0,00 0 V 2 3. v. 13
18.08.2011 Mannschaft Crazy Chicken - 7. von 41 Jumping S- Eberstaller   36 31,23 0,00 0 - 14 164 St. .
03.09.2011 Staatsmeisterschaft Maissau - Mannsch. A-Open Bernd Hüppe 150 42         Dis  
03.09.2011 Staatsmeisterschaft Maissau - Mannsch. J-Open David Powell 159 35 42,49 7,49 5 -   M 38/61
04.09.2011 Staatsmeisterschaft Maissau Einzel A-Open David Powell 168 47 50,26 3,26 0 - 8 34 St.
04.09.2011 Staatsmeisterschaft Maissau Einzel J-Open Bernd Hüppe 143 32         Dis    
11.09.2011 4. LM OÖ/Sbg - Kyn. Verein Thalgau A-LK 3 L. Pankova 162 43 44,63 1,63 5 SG 4  
11.09.2011 4. LM OÖ/Sbg -  Thalgau 5. v.36 J-Open S. Eberstaller 138 39 31,70 0,00 0 - 4 3. v. 10
24.09.2011 6. Champion - ÖGV Wienerwald A-Open               Dis    
24.09.2011 6. Champion - ÖGV Wienerwald J-Open       36,36 0,00 0 - 12 12. v 19  
25.09.2011 6. JM - ÖGV Wienerwald A-LK 3     44 47,19 3,19 5 SG    
25.09.2011 6. JM - ÖGV Wienerwald J-LK 3     38 42,17 2,17 10 G   3. v. 10
25.09.2011 Mannschaft Crazy Chicken 5. Platz Jumping       42,15   5   51 117 St.
25.09.2011 Gesamtwertung Jahresmeister 2011                   3  
09.10.2011 Ortsgruppenprüfung Henndorf A-LK 3 Rudi Pöhl 152 45 48,16 3,16 5 SG 2 3 St.
09.10.2011 Ortsgruppenprüfung Henndorf A-LK 3 Rudi Pöhl 156 44         Dis  
26.10.2011 3. Auracher Kürbisturnier A-LK 3 M. Steiner                
26.10.2011 3. Auracher Kürbisturnier J-Open M- Steiner             Dis    
13.11.2011 1. Speed-dogs - ÖRV Gmunden A-OL Erich Hüttner 152 55 46,56 0,00 0 V 2  
13.11.2011 1. Speed-dogs - ÖRV Gmunden J-OL L. Pankova 182 70 59,35 0,00 5 V 3 2. von 4

 

 

  Turnierergebnisse und Videos
Mäx 2010

 

 

Datum Turnier                              Lauf  Richter   PL SZ Zeit ZF PF B. Rang Gesamt Video
10.01.2010 2. Speed-dogs - ÖRV Gmunden A-LK 3  Bea Tanner 158  50  48,72  0,00  5 V  5/9  
10.01.2010 2. Speed-dogs - ÖRV Gmunden A-LK 3 G.Windbrechtinger 160 51          Dis -
17.01.2010 3. Eiskristall-Cup - ÖRV Steinerkirchen A-LK 3 Tom Huber 156 44  49,65  5,65 5  SG 4  
17.01.2010 3. Eiskristall-Cup - ÖRV Steinerkirchen A-LK 3 Tom Huber 135 42  41,63  0,00  0 V 4  4. von 7
31.01.2010 3. Speed-dogs - ÖRV Gmunden A-LK 3 Wolfgang Tieber 175  54  46,85  0,00  5  SG  9  
31.01.2010 3. Speed-dogs - ÖRV Gmunden A-LK 3 Roland Lutz 155 43  44,41  1,41 5 SG 7 5. von 13
28.02.2010 4. Eiskristall-Cup - ÖRV Steinerkirchen A-LK 3 Wolfgang Tieber 165 52  53,22  1,22 0 V 3  
28.02.2010 4. Eiskristall-Cup - ÖRV Steinerkirchen A-LK 3 Wolfgang Tieber 155 52 49,93 0,00 0 V 2 3. von 5
14.03.2010 4. Speed-dogs - ÖRV Gmunden A-LK 3 Roman Lukac 157  41  44,06  3,06 5 SG 7  
14.03.2010 4. Speed-dogs - ÖRV Gmunden A-LK 3 Iveta Lukacova 157  41  48,34  7,34  0 SG 7  5. von 13
21.03.2010 Eiskristall-Trophy A-LK 3 István Sebök 171 45 51,90 6,90 0 SG 3  
21.03.2010 Eiskristall-Trophy J-LK 3 István Sebök 170 45  39,77 0,00 0 V 3 3. von 7
21.03.2010 Eiskristall-Trophy J-Open István Sebök 152 40         Dis  
11.04.2010 2. WM-Quali - SVÖ Feldkirchen A-Open Spolek Zdenek 165 40 41,94 1,94  0   12 32 Starter
11.04.2010 2. WM-Quali - SVÖ Feldkirchen J-Open Gabi Steppan 149 40 37,32 0,00  0   6  32 Start.  
25.04.2010 1. SVÖ Regionalcup N/W - SVÖ Braunau A-LK 3 Rudi Pöhl 155 48 37,20 2,20 5 V 7  9 Starter
25.04.2010 1. SVÖ Regionalcup N/W - SVÖ Braunau J-LK 3 Rudi Pöhl 131 35         Dis    
01.05.2010 6.EO-Quali - ÖGV Felixdorf A-Open Herbert Reichl 165 47 56,92 9,92 5  SG 16/23  
01.05.2010 6.EO-Quali - ÖGV Felixdorf J-Open Bernd Hüppe 155 42         Dis  -  
02.05.2010 2. Jahresmeister - ÖGV Felixdorf A-LK 3 Bernd Hüppe 161 44         Dis  
02.05.2010 2. Jahresmeister - ÖGV Felixdorf J-LK 3 Herbert Reichl 130 35 35,50 0,50 0 V 10 15. von 18
02.05.2010 2. JM - ManCrazy Chicken; 10. von 46 J-Open Erich Hüttner     35,86 0,00 0   35 177Starter
13.05.2010 3. Kirchheimer MühlbachWEG Turnier A-LK 3 Karin Hüppe       6,38 0 V 1  
13.05.2010 3. Kirchheimer MühlbachWEG Turnier J-LK 3 Karin Hüppe       0,00 5 SG 2 1. von 2
16.05.2010 1. LM OÖ/Sbg,.- ÖGV Schwanenstadt A-LK 3 Rudolf Pöhl 138 40 43,93 3,93 10 SG 7  
16.05.2010 1. LM OÖ/Sbg,.- ÖGV Schwanenstadt J-LK 3 Windbrechtinger 140 39 39,05 0,05 5 V 7 4. von 10
16.05.2010 2. LM OÖ/Sbg, - in Feldkirchen A-LK 3 Hans Fried 165 45 47,02 2,04 10 SG 5    
16.05.2010 2. LM OÖ/Sbg., - in Feldkirchen J-LK 3 Tom Huber 160 46 42,24 0,00 5 V 4 4. von 9
16.05.2010 1. EO-Quali 2011 - SVÖ Korneuburg A-Open I. Lukacova 157 48 44,81 0,00 0 V 9/28  
16.05.2010 1. EO-Quali 2011 - SVÖ Korneuburg J-Open R. Lukac 142 36         Dis  -
16.05.2010 3. Jahresmeister - SVÖ Korneuburg A-LK 3 R. Lukac 168 45         Dis  
16.05.2010 3. Jahresmeister - SVÖ Korneuburg J-LK 3 E. Hüttner 147 40 41,07 1,07 5 SG 8 10. von 12
16.05.2010 3. JM - Mannschaft Crazy Chicken; 5. von 40 J-Open I. Lukacova 128 34 35,77 1,77 0 V 32 180 Start.
04.07.2010 2. Cup - SVÖ Feldkirchen A-LK 3 S.Eberstaller 142 44 45,07 1,07 20 G 4  
04.07.2010 2. Cup - SVÖ Feldkirchen J-LK 3 S.Eberstaller 145 42 45,29 3,29 0 V 3 4. von 4
11.07.2010 3. LM und Cup - SVÖ Aigen Henndorf A-LK 3 S.Eberstaller 148 48 52,14 4,14 10 SG 8  
11.07.2010 3. LM und Cup - SVÖ Aigen Henndorf J-LK 3 Wolfgang Tieber 170 44 45,77 1,77 0 V 5 6. von 10
22.08.2010 4. Cup - SVÖ Anthering A-LK 3 S.Eberstaller 158 48 49,89 1,89 5 SG 5  
22.08.2010 4. Cup - SVÖ Anthering J-LK 3 S.Eberstaller 133 38 45,01 7,01 10 G 3 4. von 6
22.08.2010 Cup Nod/West 2010 Gesamtwertung                   3. von 8  
12.09.2010 4. LM OÖ/Sbg.,- ÖGV Salzburg A-LK 3 Michael Steiner 150 42 42,50 0,50 5 V 4  
12.09.2010 4. LM OÖ/Sbg.,- ÖGV Salzburg J-LK 3 S.Eberstaller 143 40 43,18 3,18 5 SG 5 3. von 6
14.11.2011 1. Speed-dogs Wintercup 2010/2011 A-LK 3 Hans Fried 170 44 62,23 18.23 10 B 4    
14.11.2011 1. Speed-dogs Wintercup 2010/2011 J-Open Sascha Grundner 170 50 54,12 4,12 0   4.v.20 4. von 11
19.12.2011 2. Speed-dogs Wintercup 2010/2011 A-LK 3 E. Schauwecker 172 50         Dis    
19.12.2011 2. Speed-dogs Wintercup 2010/2011 J-Open Rudolf Pöhl 140 40 45,65 5,65 5   12/19 -  

 

 

  Turnierergebnisse und Videos
Mäx 2009

 

 

Datum Turnier                              Lauf  Richter   PL SZ Zeit ZF PF B. Rang Gesamt Video
04.01.2009 3. Eiskristall-Cup - ÖRV Steinerkirchen A-LK2  S. Eberstaller 134 52 39,00 0,00 5 V 4    
04.01.2009 3. Eiskristall-Cup - ÖRV Steinerkirchen A-LK2  S. Eberstaller 128 52 40,26 0,00 0 V 2 1. von 7  
11.01.2009 2. Speed-dogs-Cup, SVÖ Feldkirchen A-LK2   Peter Kindle 154 48 51,26  3,26  5  SG  3    
11.01.2009 2. Speed-dogs-Cup, SVÖ Feldkirchen  A-LK2   Erich Hüttner 170 59        DIS    -  
01.02.2009  3. Speed-dogs-Cup, SVÖ Feldkirchen  A-LK2  O.Frühwirth 159 54  39,14  0,00  0  V  1    
01.02.2009 3. Speed-dogs-Cup, SVÖ Feldkirchen  A-LK2  Tom Huber 155 48 40,37 0,00 0 V 1 1. von 7  
08.02.2009  4. Eiskristall-Cup - ÖRV Steinerkirchen A-LK2   W.Tieber  145  46  40,65  0,00  0  V 2    
08.02.2009 4. Eiskristall-Cup - ÖRV Steinerkirchen  A-LK2  W.Tieber  140  43  41,84  0,00  5  V  1  1.von 4  
  Gesamtsieger - Eiskristall-Cup 2008/2009                    1. von 7  
15.03.2009 4.Speed-dogs-Cup; SVÖ Feldkirchen A-LK2 R.Lukac 165 50 46,72 0,00 5 V 4    
15.03.2009 4.Speed-dogs-Cup; SVÖ Feldkirchen A-LK2 I. Lukacova 157 48 48,88 0,88 10 SG 4 4. von 7  
15.03.2009 Gesamtwertung Speed-dogs Wintercup                   4. von 9  
22.03.2009 Eiskristall Trophy-ÖRV Steinerkirchen A-LK2 Hans Fried       1,78   10 SG   
22.03.2009 Eiskristall Trophy-ÖRV Steinerkirchen J-Open Hans Fried           Dis  
05.04.2009 2. WM-Quali - ÖRV Aisttal A-Open O.Frühwirth 172 46 47,08 1,08 15   20 35 Starter 
05.04.2009 2. WM-Quali - ÖRV Aisttal J-Open G. Steppan 176 46 50,29 4,29 10   23 35 Starter
25.04.2009   2.Champion - Riederberg  A-Open  E. Hüttner  152  48  38,84 0,00   5  V  12 19 Starter   
 25.04.2009  2.Champion - Riederberg J-Open  Fried Hans   135  33        Dis      
 26.04.2009  2.Jahresmeister - Riederberg A-LK 3  Fried Hans   170  45  50,50  5,5  0  2    
26.04.2009   2.Jahresmeister - Riederberg  J-LK 3  E. Hüttner  135 36         Dis   4. von 12   
26.04.2009 Mannschaft Crazy-Chicken Jumping M.Fischer     36,50 0,00 0     M 13 v. 46  
10.05.2009 1. Cup N / W - SVÖ Aurach A-LK 3 M. Steiner 170 57       Dis      
10.05.2009 1. Cup N / W - SVÖ Aurach J-LK 3 M. Steiner 160 38 38,40 0,40 5 V 3 3. von 4
17.05.2009  1. LM - ÖGV Schwanenstadt  A-LK 3  Windbrechtinger  150 46         Dis      
17.05.2009   1.LM - ÖGV Schwanenstadt J-LK 3   M .Steiner 150 40   39,54  0,00  10  SG  6  -  
13.06.2009 3. Champion - Gmunden-Regau A-Open G. Steppan  195  60 46,86   0,00 10 SG 14  
13.06.2009 3. Champion - Gmunden-Regau J-Open Roland Lutz  190   50       Dis    -
14.06.2009 3. Jahresmeister - Gmunden-Regau A-LK 3 Roland Lutz   191  59  52,79  0,00 0 V 3  
14.06.2009 3. Jahresmeister - Gmunden-Regau J-LK 3 G. Steppan  170  43  38,63  0,00 0 V 4 3. von 12
14.06.2009 Mannschaft Crazy-Chicken Jumping S.Eberstaller     38,80 0,00 0   29 M 7. v 33  
 28.06.2009 2. LM - Steyr-Gleinkirchen  A-LK 3 Fried Hans  160  42  49,61 7,61  10  G  6    
28.06.2009 2. LM - Steyr-Gleinkirchen J-LK 3 G. Steppan 164 42 37,05 0,00 5 V 5 5. von 9  
05.07.2009  2. Cup - N / W - SVÖ Henndorf  A-LK 3 M. Steiner  180   54  48,45  0,00  5    
05.07.2009 2. Cup - N / W - SVÖ Henndorf J-LK 3 Tom Huber 140 40 35,55 0,00 0 V 3 3. von 6  
 12.07.2009 3. Cup - N / W - SVÖ Feldkirchen  J-LK 3 S.Eberstaller  129   36       Dis       
12.07.2009  3. Cup - N / W - SVÖ Feldkirchen A.-LK 3   G.Steppan 178   49  47,45  0,00  V 4. von 5   
  Gesamtwertung Cup N / W 2009                  3    
18.07.2009 4. Champion - ÖGV Wienerwald A-Open T.Glabazna           Dis      
18.07.2009 4. Champion - ÖGV Wienerwald J-Open I.Eberstaller           Dis      
19.07.2009 4. Jahresmeister - ÖGV Wienerwald A-LK 3 I.Eberstaller 175   50       Dis      
19.07.2009 4. Jahresmeister - ÖGV Wienerwald J-LK 3 T.Glabazna 165   37 43,00  6,00 5 SG 3 6. von 8  
19.07.2009 Mannschaft Crazy-Chicken Jumping S.Eberstaller 135 38       Dis   M14.von30  
08.08.2009 Linzer Glühwürmchenturnier A-LK 3 I.Eberstaller 169 42       Dis      
23.08.2009 3. Landesmeister - ÖRV Aisttal A-LK 3 M. Steiner 175 50 41,13 0,00 5 V 6 8 Starter  
23.08.2009 3. Landesmeister - ÖRV  Aisttal J-LK 3 S. Eberstaller 165 42       Dis      
29.08.2009 5. Champion - Raabtal A-Open W. Tieber 150 46       Dis      
29.08.2009 5. Champion - Raabtal J-Open M. Lapanja 142 37 39,22 2,22 5 SG 9 14. von 19  
30.08.2009 5. Jahresmeister - Raabtal A-LK 3 M Lapanja 177 48 48,27 0,27 5 V 5    
30.08.2009 5. Jahresmeister - Raabtal J-LK 3 M. Lapanja 154 39 44,05 5,05 5 SG 8 5. von 9  
30.08.2009 5. Jahresmeister - Mannschaft Jumping  W. Tieber 140 40 41,2 1,20 5 SG   M. Rang 7  
13.09.2009  4.LM OÖ-Sbg., ÖGV Freistadt  A-LK 3 M.Fischer        2,83   10  SG    
13.09.2009 4. LM OÖ-Sbg., ÖGV Freistadt J-LK 3 K.Ollinger           Dis   -  
  Gesamtwertung Landesmeisterschaft 2009                      
03.10.2009 6. Champion - ÖRV Baden A-Open K. Ollinger     38,00 1,00 0 V 6    
03.10.2009 6. Champion - ÖRV Baden J-Open L. Pankova     40,55   0 V 10 6. von 22  
04.10.2009 6. Jahresmeister - ÖRV Baden A-LK 3 L.Pankova 172 47       Dis      
04.10.2009 6. Jahresmeister - ÖRV Baden J-LK 3 K.Ollinger 145 35 36,01 1,01 0 V 4 5. von 12  
04.10.2009 6. JM - Mannschaft Crazy Chicken Jumping       32,12 0,00 5 - 55 M.5.von29  
04.10.2009 Gesamtwertung Jahresmeisterschaft 2009                 4 4. von 21  
10.10.2009 SVÖ-Cupsieger - SVÖ Feldkirchen-Glanhofen A-Open W.Tieber 155 48 48,28 0,28 10 - 7 7. von 12  
10.10.2009 SVÖ-Cupsieger - Mannschaft J-Open       31,85 0,00 0 - 6    
10.10.2009 SVÖ-Cupsieger - Mannschaft J-Open       36,41 0,00 5 - 7    
11.10.2009 SVÖ Bundesmeisterschaft - Glanhofen A-LK 3 G.Steppan 190 49 52,80 3,80 10 SG 3    
11.10.2009 SVÖ Bundesmeisterschaft - Glanhofen J-LK 3 W.Tieber 140 37 41,64 4,64 10 SG 7 3. von 9  
15.11.2009 1. Eiskristall-Cup - ÖRV Steinerkirchen A-LK 3 Hans Fried 155 44       Dis      
15.11.2009 1. Eiskristall-Cup - ÖRV Steinerkirchen A-LK 3 Hans Fried 160 44 34,11 0,00 15 SG 3 5. von 5
29.11.2009 1. Speed-dogs-Cup - A-LK 3 Bernd Hüppe 170 49 47,50 0,00 10 SG 7    
29.11.2009 1. Speed-dogs-Cup - A-LK 3 Tom Huber 157 46 49,81 3,81 5 SG 6 3. von 12  
13.12.2009 2. Eiskristall-Cup - ÖRV Steinerkirchen  A-LK 3 S.Eberstaller  167  52         Dis      
13.12.2009  2. Eiskristall-Cup - ÖRV Steinerkirchen  A-LK 3 S.Eberstaller  165  52         Dis      

 

 

Turnierergebnisse und Videos 
Mäx 2008

 

 

Datum Turnier                          Lauf  Richter      Zeit ZF PF Bew. Rang Gesamt  Video
03.02.2008 3. Speed Dogs Wintercup - SVÖ Lentia A-LK1 E.Schauwecker   0,00 0 V 1    
03.02.2008 3. Speed Dogs Wintercup - SVÖ Lentia A-LK1 Bernhard Hüppe   0,00 0 V 2 1. von 11  
23.02.2008 3. Eiskristall-Cup - ÖRV Steinerkirchen A-LK1 Hans Fried  37,46  0,00 0 V 3    
23.02.2008 3. Eiskristall-Cup - ÖRV Steinerkirchen A-LK1 Hans Fried  43,23  0,00 10 SG 6 2. von 11  
15.03.2008 4. Eiskristall-Cup - ÖRV Steinerkirchen A-LK1 S.Eberstaller  39,49  0,00 10 SG 5    
15.03.2008 4. Eiskristall-Cup - ÖRV Steinerkirchen A-LK1 S.Eberstaller  38,23 0,00 0 V 1 2. von 7  
16.03.2008 4. Speed Dogs Wintercup - SVÖ Lentia A-LK1 I. Lukacova  39,67  0,00 5 V 8    
16.03.2008 4. Speed Dogs Wintercup - SVÖ Lentia A-LK1 R.Lukac  37,71  0,00 0 V 1 2. von 13  
13.04.2008 1. JM - SVÖ Úrfahr A-LK2 Bernhard Hüppe     20 G 3    
13.04.2008 1. JM - SVÖ Úrfahr J-LK2 Hans Fried       Dis   5. von 7  
19.04.2008 BLVK - ÖRV Pottendorf A-OP Sebök  64,99   34,99 B 49    
19.04.2008 BLVK - ÖRV Pottendorf J-OP Sebök  47,21   23,21 G 58    
22.06.2008 1. LM OÖ/SBG - ÖRV Weisskirchen  A-LK2 S.Eberstaller  38,99  0,00  0 V 1    
22.06.2008 1. LM OÖ/SBG - ÖRV Weisskirchen J-LK2 Erich Lepold 47,68 0,00 10 SG 2 2. von 5  
06.07.2008 2. LM OÖ/SBG - SVÖ Aigen Henndorf A-LK2 Hans Fried 35,22 0,00 0 V 1    
06.07.2008 2. LM OÖ/SBG - SVÖ Aigen Henndorf J-LK2 G. Steppan  43,71  0,71  15 SG  3. von 6   
13.07.2008  1. SVÖ-Cup N/W- SVÖ Feldkirchen  A-LK2 Bernhard Hüppe      15  SG  2    
13.07.2008  1. SVÖ-Cup N/W- SVÖ Feldkirchen  J-LK2 S. Eberstaller      5  1 1. von 3   
03.08.2008 2. SVÖ-Cup N/W - SVÖ Aigen Henndorf A-LK2 Erich Lepold       Dis      
03.08.2008 2. SVÖ-Cup N/W - SVÖ Aigen Henndorf J-LK2 Erich Lepold       Dis      
31.08.2008 3. LM OÖ/Sbg. - ÖGV Salzburg  A-LK2 Michael Steiner        Dis      
31.08.2008 3. LM OÖ/Sbg. - ÖGV Salzburg  J-LK2 Michael Steiner  34,09  0,00  0    
14.09.2008 4. LM OÖ/Sbg. - ÖGV Salzburg   A-LK2 Karin Hüppe        Dis      
14.09.2008  4.LM OÖ/Sbg. - ÖGV Salzburg   J-LK2 Erich Lepold      0  V  3  -  
14.09.2008  LM OÖ/Sbg.- Vizelandesmeister 2008               2  
28.09.2008  3.Cup N/W - SVÖ Gmunden-Regau   A-LK2 Erich Lepold       Dis       
28.09.2008

3.Cup N/W - SVÖ Gmunden-Regau 

J-LK2 Erich Lepold       Dis      
28.09.2008 Cup N/W 2008 -Gesamtwertung               3  
26.10.2008 1. Auracher Kürbisturnier - SVÖ Aurach A-LK 2 Karl Ollinger     0 V 2    
26.10.2008 1. Auracher Kürbisturnier - SVÖ Aurach J-LK 2 Karl Ollinger     10 SG 1 1. von 4  
08.11.2008 1.Eiskristall-Cup - ÖRV Steinerkirchen A-LK 2 Otto Frühwirth  50,59  0,59  15  SG  4    
08.11.2008 1.Eiskristall-Cup - ÖRV Steinerkirchen A-LK 2 Otto Frühwirth 45,69 0,00 5 V 2 2. von 6  
30.11.2008  1. Speed Dogs - SVÖ Feldkirchen A-LK 2 E. Schauwecker        Dis      
30.11.2008  1. Speed Dogs - SVÖ Feldkirchen  A-LK 2 Gabi Steppan      5  V  3  
07.12.2008 2. Eiskristall-Cup - ÖRV Steinerkirchen A-LK 2 Herbert Reichl       G 5    
07.12.2008 2. Eiskristall-Cup - ÖRV Steinerkirchen A-LK 2 Herbert Reichl   3,17 5 SG 4 5. von 7  

  

 

Turnierergebnisse Mäx 2006/2007

 

 

Datum Turnier                         Lauf   Richter         PF+ ZF  Bew. Rang Gesamt Video
 15.10.2006 1. Weisskirchner Herbssturnier  A-LK 1 Hans Fried   0  V    
 15.10.2006 1. Weisskirchner Herbssturnier  J-LK 1 Hans Fried    DIS    4. von 9   
 26.11.2006 5. Kramperl Turnier - SVÖ Lentia  A-LK 1 Eberstaller Siegfried   DIS      
 26.11.2006 5. Kramperl Turnier - SVÖ Lentia  J-LK 1 Eberstaller Siegfried  10  SG  3  3. von 3   
 14.01.2007 Eiskristall-Cup - ÖGV Schwanenstadt  A-LK 1 Steiner Michael    DIS      
 14.01.2007 Eiskristall-Cup - ÖGV Schwanenstadt  J-LK 1 Steiner Michael  5  V  2  4. von 10  
 11.02.2007 Eiskristall-Cup - ÖGV Schwanenstadt  A-LK 1 Eberstaller Siegfried    DIS      
 11.02.2007 Eiskristall-Cup - ÖGV Schwanenstadt  J-LK 1 Eberstaller S.    DIS      
 09.04.2007 1. LM OÖ+Sbg. -  Ried  A-LK 1  Eduard Andre     DIS      
 09.04.2007 1. LM OÖ+Sbg. -  Ried   J-LK 1  Margot Fischer     DIS      
 20.05.2007 3. Jahresmeister - SVÖ Urfahr  A-LK 1  Bernhard Hüppe     DIS      
 20.05.2007 3. Jahresmeister - SVÖ Urfahr   J-LK 1  Eberstaller S.     DIS      
 03.06.2007 Regionalcup N/W - SVÖ Weer  J-LK 1      DIS      
 03.06.2007 Regionalcup N/W - SVÖ Weer A-LK 1   0 V 1 2. von 9  
 01.07.2007 2. LM OÖ+Sbg.- SVÖ Schwertberg A-LK 1 Hans Fried 0 V 3    
 01.07.2007 2. LM OÖ+Sbg.- SVÖ Schwertberg J-LK 1 Eberstaller Siegfried 0 V 3 2. von 9  
 08.07.2007 2. SVÖ Cup N/W - SVÖ Henndorf A-LK 1 Erich Lepold   DIS      
 08.07.2007 2. SVÖ Cup N/W - SVÖ Henndorf J-LK 1 Erich Lepod 0 V 1 3. von 8  
11.08.2007 Glühwürmchenturnier - SVÖ Urfahr A-LK 1 Hans Fried 0 V 1 1. von 12  
16.09.2007 2. Weißkirchner Herbssturnier A-LK 1 Hans Fried 0 V 2    
16.09.2007 2. Weißkirchner Herbssturnier J-LK 1 Hans Fried 0 V 3 3. von 5  
30.09.2007 4. LM OÖ+Sbg. - SVÖ Anthering A-LK 1 Karin Hüppe 5 V 5    
30.09.2007 4. LM OÖ+Sbg. - SVÖ Anthering J-LK 1 Erich Lepold 0 V 2 2. von 16
30.09.2007 Cupwertung OÖ+Salzburg - Cupsieger           1  
14.10.2007 BM - SVÖ Steyr Gleinkirchen A-LK 1 Erich Lepold 10 SG 1    
14.10.2007 BM - SVÖ Steyr Gleinkirchen J-LK 1 Bernhard Hüppe 5 V 2 1. von 6  
18.11.2007 1. Eiskristall-Cup - SVÖ Steinerkirchen A-LK 1 Steiner Michael 0 V 1    
18.11.2007 1. Eiskristall-Cup - SVÖ Steinerkirchen A-LK 1 Steiner Michael   DIS   4. von 6  

 

 

 

 

Datenschutzerklärung