Turnierergebnisse und Videos
Roxanne 2021

 

 

 

Datum Turnier*******************                       Lauf       Richter           PL  SZ  Zeit m/sec.  ZF  PF  B.  Rang  Gesamt  Video
22.05.2021 Blitzturnier - Hundesportarena Neuhofen A-LK 3 Angelika Brandl 190 48 36,28 5,56 0,00 0 V 2  
22.05.2021 Blitzturnier - Hundesportarena Neuhofen J-LK 3 Christian Wöss 190 48 33,13 5,73 0,00 0 V 2 2. von 4
30.05.2021 1.Doppel-A Krenglbach A-LK 3 Katharina Dudas 175 50 35,48 4,93 0,00 0 V 1  
30.05.2021 1.Doppel-A Krenglbach J-LK 3 Fritz Hauser 170 42 31,56 5,39 0,00 0 V 1 1. von 2  
26.06.2021 1. Tag Goldene Rose Tulln A-LK 3 Christian Wöss 215 58           Dis    
26.06.2021 1. Tag Goldene Rose Tulln J-LK 3 Lisa Frick 208 52 38,82 5,36 0,00 5 V 3 9. von 17
27.06.2021 2. Tag Goldene Rose Tulln A-LK 3 Christian Wöss 220 55           Dis    
27.06.2021 2. Tag Goldene Rose Tulln J-LK 3 Fritz Hauser 170 40 31,96 5,32 0,00 0 V 2 9. von 17

 


Turnierergebnisse und Videos
Roxanne 2020

 

 

 

Datum Turnier*******************                       Lauf       Richter           PL  SZ  Zeit m/sec.  ZF  PF  B.  Rang  Gesamt  Video
19.01.2020 3.Winterchallenge - Hundesportarena A-LK 2 Oven Blaz 174 48 33,48 5,20 0,00 0 V 1  
19.01.2020 3.Winterchallenge - Hundesportarena J-Open Mina Piske 150 50           Dis 5. von 9
01.02.2020 Blitzturnier - Hundesportarena Neuhofen A-LK 2 Christian Wöss 170 50 30,38 5,60 0,00 0 V 1  
01.02.2020 Blitzturnier - Hundesportarena Neuhofen A-LK 2 Christian Wöss  185 54           Dis 4.von 9
16.02.2020 4.Winterchallenge - Hundesportarena A-LK 2 Christian Görl 215 65           Dis  
16.02.2020 4.Winterchallenge - Hundesportarena J-Open Christian Wöss 155 42           Dis  
08.03.2020 5.Winterchallenge - Hundesportarena A-.LK 2 Seppo Savikko 164 46 32,07 5,11 0,00 0 V 1  
08.03.2020 5.Winterchallenge - Hundesportarena J-Open Stefanie Semkat 155 40 27,49 4,64 0,00 0 V 1 1. von 7
08.03.2020 Winterchallenge Gesamtwertung 2019/20                   2 2. von 15  
17.07.2020 night race - Hundesportarena - in Pottendorf A-LK 3 Angelika Brandl 204 55           Dis    
17.07.2020 night race - Hundesportarena - in Pottendorf J-LK 3 Christian Wöss 215 52           Dis    
18.07.2020 night race - Hundesportarena - in Pottendorf A-LK 3 Rudolf Horvath 205 59 39,43 5,20 0,00 0 V 1  
18.07.2020 night race - Hundesportarena - in Pottendorf J-LK 3 Angelika Brandl 208 50 34,62 6,01 0,00 0 V 3 1. von 13
  night race - Cupwertung                     5. von 13  
18.07.2020 night race - Finale A-Open Angelika Brandl 203 55 38,04 5,34 0,00 0 V 1 1. von 7
19.07.2020 night race - Hundesportarena - in Pottendorf A-LK 3 Christian Wöss 220 59 52,78 4,17 0,00 10 sg 3  
19.07.2020 night race - Hundesportarena - in Pottendorf J-LK 3 Katharina Dudas 190 50 36,21 5,25 0,00 0 V 1 2. von 11
09.08.2020 1.LM OÖ-Sbg. ÖRV Federnberg in Altheim A-LK 3 Fritz Hauser 176 46 38,04 4,63 0,00 0 V 1  
09.08.2020 1.LM OÖ-Sbg. ÖRV Federnberg in Altheim J-LK 3 Mina Piske 170 46 30,58 5,56 0,00 0 V 1 1. von 6
15.08.2020 1.Doppel-A in Krenglbach A-LK 3 Rudolf Horvath 180 51           Dis  
15.08.2020 1.Doppel-A in Krenglbach J-LK 3 Fritz Hauser 170 42 30,13 5,64 0,00 0 V 1 3. von 7
16.08.2020 2.Doppel-A in Krenglbach A-LK 3 Fritz Hauser 194 51 38,16 5,08 0,00 0 V 2  
16.08.2020 2.Doppel-A in Krenglbach J-LK 3 Rudolf Horvath 165 43 27,88 5,92 0,00 0 V 1 1. von 8
22.08.2020 9.Goldene Rose - ÖGV Tulln A-LK 3 Manuela Curin 190 51 36,08 5,27 0,00 0 V 1  
22.08.2020 9.Goldene Rose - ÖGV Tulln J-Open Christian Wöss 195 54 32,90 5,93 0,00 0 V 2 1. von 17
23.08.2020 9.Goldene Rose - ÖGV Tulln A-LK 3 Fritz Hauser 175 46           Dis    
23.08.2020 9.Goldene Rose - ÖGV Tulln J-Open Manuela Curin 156 40 28,71 5,43 0,00 0 V 4 10. von 17
30.08.2020 ÖKV-Staatsmeisterschaft - Ansfelden - Einzel A-Open Christian Görl 200 41 35,70 5,60 0,00 0 V 3  
30.08.2020 ÖKV-Staatsmeisterschaft - Ansfelden - Einzel J-Open Rudolf Pöhl 180 39           Dis  
19.09.2020 2. LM OÖ-Sbg., ÖRV Aistal in Schwertberg A-Open Rudolf Horvath 180 51 34,69 5,19 0,00 5 V 12 74 Starter
19.09.2020 2. LM OÖ-Sbg., ÖRV Aistal in Schwertberg J-Open Rudolf Horvath 180 47 34,01 5,29 0,00 0 V 2 74 Starter
  Vizelandesmeister Mannschaft Unicornsquad 2020                     2. von 20  
20.09.2020 2. LM OÖ-Sbg., ÖRV Aistal in Schwertberg A-LK 3 Rudolf Horvath 180 48           Dis    
20.09.2020 2. LM OÖ-Sbg., ÖRV Aistal in Schwertberg J-LK 3 Carola Kozma 170 45 36,38 4,67 0,00 0 V 1 8 Starter
  Vizelandesmeisterin OÖ-Sbg., 2020 in LK 3 small LK 3                   2. von 8  
26.09.2020 AGI2 - Königstetten A-LK 3 Angelika Brandl 209 55           Dis  
26.09.2020 AGI2 - Königstetten A-LK 3 Angelika Brandl 180 46           Dis  
27.09.2020 1. Piccolo-cup - Wr. Neudorf A-LK 3 Angelika Brandl 205 55           Dis  
27.09.2020 1. Piccolo-cup - Wr. Neudorf J-Open Angelika Brandl 171 46 27,72 6,16 0,00 0 V 1.v.63 7.von 17
10.10.2020 ÖGV BUMS - ÖGV Simmering - Mannschaft J-Open Manuela Curin 165 44 33,33 4,95 0,00 5 V 35  
10.10.2020 ÖGV BUMS - ÖGV Simmering - Mannschaft J-Open Fritz Hauser 175 43 36,56 4,79 0,00 5 V 36 7. v. 16 M
11.10.2020 ÖGV Bundesmeisterschaft - ÖGV Simmering A-LK 3 Fritz Hauser 180 47 37,60 4,79 0,00 0 V 1  
11.10.2020 ÖGV Bundesmeisterschaft - ÖGV Simmering J-LK 3 Manuela Curin 153 38 32,11 4,76 0,00 5 V 9 1. von 19
11.10,2020 Finale Bundesmeisterschaft  A-Open Manuela Curin 180 50 36,34 4,95 0,00 0 V 1 1. von 16
17.10.2020 1.season opening - Hundesportarena Neuhofen A-LK 3 Angelika Brandl 210 50           Dis  
17.10.2020 1.season opening - Hundesportarena Neuhofen J-LK 3 Christian Wöss 195 48 33,98 5,74 0,00 5 V 2 3. von 9
18.10.2020 2.season opening - Hundesportarena Neuhofen A-LK 3 Christian Wöss 200 53           Dis    
18.10.2020 2.season opening - Hundesportarena Neuhofen J-LK 3 Angelika Brandl 204 52           Dis  


 


Turnierergebnisse und Videos
Roxanne 2018-2019

 

 

 

Datum Turnier*******************   Lauf       *Richter           PL SZ Zeit m/sec. ZF PF B. Rang  Gesamt  Video
16.12.2018 2.Winterchallenge - Hundesportarena A-LK 1 Wolfgang Tieber 164 50 39,06 4,20 0,00 10 sg 3  
16.12.2018 2.Winterchallenge - Hundesportarena J-Open Wolfgang Tieber 145 42           Dis 3. von 5
01.01.2019 New year get the contact - Neuhofen rena A-LK 1 Christian Görl 178 64 39,98 4,45 0,00 10 sg 1  
01.01.2019 New year get the contact - Neuhofen A-LK 1 Christian Görl 172 62 40,06 4,29 0,00 10 sg 2 1. von 2
05.01.2019 Ready to run - Wieselburg A-LK 1 Fritz Hauser 140 46 36,34 3,85 0,00 10 sg 2  
05.01.2019 Ready to run - Wieselburg J-Open Fritz Hauser 135 36           Dis 2. von 3
27.01.2019 3.Winterchallenge - Hundesportarena A-LK 1 Rudolf Pöhl 140 47 33,98 4,12 0,00 5 V 3  
27.01.2019 3.Winterchallenge - Hundesportarena J-Open Rudolf Pöhl 154 39           Dis 3. von 4
02.02.2019 2.Doppelte Chance - Hundesportarena A-LK 1 Rudolf Pöhl 160 53 33,13 4,83 0,00 5 V 3  
02.02.2019 2.Doppelte Chance - Hundesportarena A-LK 1 Rudolf Pöhl 140 46 27,66 5,06 0,00 5 V 2 3. von 4
16.02.2019 4.Get the contact - Hundesportarena A-LK 1 Viola Veres 158 45 34,36 4,60 0,00 5 V 1  
16.02.2019 4.Get the contact - Hundesportarena A-LK 1 Viola Veres 154 44 34,05 4,52 0,00 5 V 1 1. von 4
17.02.2019 4.Winterchallenge - Hundesportarena A-LK 1 Viola Veres 146 42           Dis  
17.02.2019 4.Winterchallenge - Hundesportarena J-Open Viola Veres 137 48 29,22 4,69 0,00 5 V 1 2. von 3
02.03.2019 3.Doppelte Chance - Hundesportarena A-LK 1 Udo Nienkemper 147 50           Dis  
02.03.2019 3.Doppelte Chance - Hundesportarena A-LK 1 Udo Nienkemper 160 53 41,01 3,90 0,00 10 sg 1 1. von 2
03.03.2019 3.Schneeflöckchen cup - Hundesportarena A-LK 1 Carola Kozma 146 48           Dis  
03.03.2019 3.Schneeflöckchen cup - Hundesportarena A-LK 1 Udo Nienkemper 145 48 31,75 4,57 0,00 5 V 4 5. von 7
16.03.2019 5.Get the contact - Hundesportarena A-LK 1 Christian Görl 150 50 29,45 5,09 0,00 0 V 1  
16.03.2019 5.Get the contact - Hundesportarena A-LK 1 Christian Görl 177 59 33,30 5,32 0,00 0 V 1 1. von 5
17.03.2019 5.Winterchallenge - Hundesportarena A-LK 1 Christian Görl 137 46 27,63 4,96 0,00 0 V 1  
17.03.2019 5.Winterchallenge - Hundesportarena J-Open Christian Görl 120 32 22,87 5,25 0,00 0 V 1 1. von 4
17.03.2019 Winterchallenge - Cupwertung                     3. von 11  
06.04.2019 1.Champion - Königstetten A-Open Erich Hüttner 182 43           Dis    
06.04.2019 1.Champion - Königstetten J-Open Wolfgang Tieber 200 46 45,01 4,44 0,00 10 sg 11 16. v 33
07.04.2019 1.Jahresmeister - Königstetten A-LK 1 Wolfgang Tieber 143 47 38,40 5,04 0,00 5 V 3  
07.04.2019 1.Jahresmeister - Königstetten J-Open Erich Hüttner 158 50 34,59 4,57 0,00 10 sg 3 2. von 11
07.04.2019 1.JM - Mannschaft Cracy Chicken                     4. von 24  
28.04.2019 Stoanakirchner Turnier - ÖRV Steinerk. A-LK 1 Fritz Hauser 158 56           Dis    
28.04.2019 Stoanakirchner Turnier - ÖRV Steinerk. A-LK 1 Fritz Hauser 165 58 33,44 4,93 0,00 0 V 1 3. von 6
04.05.2019 2.Champion - Pottendorf A-Open Michael Schilling 218 55 47,69 4,57 0,00 10 sg 7  
04.05.2019 2.Champion - Pottendorf J-Open Pavol Vakonic 153 50 31,58 4,84 0,00 0 V 4 3. von 31
05.05.2019 2.Jahresmeister - Pottendorf A-LK 2 Pavol Vakonic 176 51           Dis    
05.05.2019 2.Jahresmeister - Pottendorf J-LK 2 Michael Schilling 163 65           Dis    
18.05.2019 Öst.Meisterschaft - Man. Cracy Chicken A.Open Bonnik Berthelsen     38,24 4,63 0,00 15 g      
18.05.2019 Öst.Meisterschaft - Man. Cracy Chicken J-Open Arjen van Gastel               Dis M.12.v.39
19.05.2019 Öst.Meisterschaft - Einzel - Tulln A-LK 2 Arjen van Gastel 175 52           Dis    
19.05.2019 Öst.Meisterschaft - Einzel - Tulln J-LK 2 Bonnik Berthelsen 185 50 44,35 4,17 0,00 15 g 11  
10.06.2019 2.Moorhunde - ÖGV Salzburg A-LK 2 Carola Kozma 178 51           Dis  
10.06.2019 2.Moorhunde - ÖGV Salzburg A-LK 2 Carola Kozma 150 47 32,44 4,62 0,00 5 V 2 2. von 4
15.06.2019 3.CH - Königstetten A-Open Roman Lukac 212 48 46,09 4,60 0,00 10 sg 10  
15.06.2019 3.CH - Königstetten J-Open Lenka Pankova 170 38 37,91 4,48 0,00 10 sg 20 14. v 37
16.06.2019 3.JM - Königstetten A-LK 2 Lenka Pankova 198 55 43,56 4,55 0,00 10 sg 5  
16.06.2019 3.JM - Königstetten J-Open Roman Lukac 202 54           Dis 6. von 11
20.06.2019 1.Doppel-A - Krenglbach A-LK 2 Mina Piske 143 45 25,88 4,53 0,00 0 V 1  
20.06.2019 1.Doppel-A - Krenglbach A-LK 2 Erich Hüttner 155 48           Dis 3. von 12
22.06.2019 Goldene Rose Tulln - ÖGV Tulln A-LK 2 Wolfgang Tieber 160 46           Dis  
22.06.2019 Goldene Rose Tulln - ÖGV Tulln J-Open Peter Kindle 161 44           Dis  
23.06.2019 Goldene Rose Tulln - ÖGV Tulln A-LK 2 Peter Kindle 176 53           Dis    
23.06.2019 Goldene Rose Tulln - ÖGV Tulln J-Open Wolfgang Tieber 160 40           Dis    
30.06.2019 12.Mühlviertelturnier - Alkoven A-LK 3 Fritz Hauser 150 45           Dis  
30.06.2019 12.Mühlviertelturnier - Alkoven J-LK 3 Fritz Hauser 148 41 29,50 5,02 0,00 5 V 1 3.von 4
06.07.2019 4.Champion - Simmering A-Open Erika Szoboszlay 220 51           Dis    
06.07.2019 4.Champion - Simmering J-Open Sabrina Hauser 156 51           Dis  
07.07.2019 4.Jahresmeister - Simmering A-LK 2 Sabrina Hauser 172 50           Dis  
07.07.2019 4.Jahresmeister - Simmering J-Open Erika Szoboszlay 182 51           Dis  
21.07.2019 2.Doppel-A - Krenglbach A-LK 2 Rene Blank 191 58           Dis  
21.07.2019 2.Doppel-A - Krenglbach A-LK 2 Gabi Posch 165 48 31,61 5,22 0,00 0 V 1 3. von 11
10.08.2019 5.Champion - Krenglbach A-Open Udo Nienkemper 190 41           Dis    
10.08.2019 5.Champion - Krenglbach J-Open Carola Kozma 159 37 33,58 4,73 0,00 0 V 5 12. v 27
11.08.2019 5.Jahresmeister - Krenglbach A-LK 2 Udo Nienkemper 170 52 31,39 5,42 0,00 0 V 1  
11.08.2019 5.Jahresmeister - Krenglbach J-Open Carola Kozma 141 39 26,55 5,31 0,00 0 V 1 1. von 6
11.08.2019 5 JM - Mannschaft Cracy Chicken                     3. von 12  
24.08.2019 LM OÖ-Sbg.-Mannschaft - Schwertberg A-Open Oven Blaz 188 50 36,20 5,19 0,00 5 V 10  
24.08.2019 LM OÖ-Sbg.-Mannschaft - Schwertberg J-Open Oven Blaz 207 51           Dis  4. v. 19
25.08.2019 Landesmeister OÖ-Sbg.- Schwertberg A-LK 2 Oven Blaz 196 58 49,03 4,00 0,00 10 sg 4  
25.08.2019 Landesmeister OÖ-Sbg.- Schwertberg J-LK 2 Fritz Hauser 165 47 32,36 5,10 0,00 0 V 1 1. von 7
08.09.2019 3. Crazy-Chicken - Henndorf A-LK 2 Angelika Brandl 199 57 46,90 4,24 0,00 10 sg 5  
08.09.2019 3. Crazy-Chicken - Henndorf J-LK 2 Angelika Brandl 147 41           Dis 5.von 5
14.09.2019 6.Champion - Stockerau A-Open Zsofi Biro 177 45 37,23 4,75 0,00 0 V 1 29. St.
14.09.2019 6.Champion - Stockerau J-Open Fritz Hauser 168 38           Dis 4. von 29  
14.09.2019 Öst. Champion 2019 Gesamtwertung small                   9. von 46  
15.09.2019 6.Jahresmeister - Stockerau A-LK 2 Fritz Hauser 170 51           Dis    
15.09.2019 6.Jahresmeister - Stockerau J-Open Zsofi Biro 163 46 35,03 4,65 0,00 5 V 4 8. von 12
15.09.2019 Öst. Jahresmeister - in 2 Klassen gelaufen                     6. von 20  
22.09.2019 3.DoppelA - Krenglbach A-LK 2 Udo Nienkemper 150 50 28,95 5,18 0,00 5 V 3  
22.09.2019 3.DoppelA - Krenglbach A-LK 2 Fritz Hauser 170 51           Dis 7. von 12  
22.09.2019 Cup Doppel-A in Krenglbach 2019 LK 2                    2. von 18  
28.09.2019 3.Moorhunde - ÖGV Salzburg A-LK 2 Sina Just 173 52           Dis  
28.09.2019 3.Moorhunde - ÖGV Salzburg A-LK 2 Angelika Brandl 180 52 39,60 4,55 0,00 5 V 1 3. von 3
29.09.2019 4.Moorhunde - ÖGV Salzburg A-LK 2 Sina Just 156 42 37,77 4,91 0,00 0 V 1 1. von 3
29.09.2019 Moorhunde Gesamtcupwertung 2019                     2. von 4  
29.09.2019 Finale Moorhundeturnier A-Open Sina Just               Dis  
12.10.2019 ÖGV BM M. Crazy Chicken J-Open Pirity Arpad 164 46 30,72 5,34 0,00 0 V 3 130 St
12.10.2019 ÖGV BM M. Crazy Chicken J-Open Veronika Nagy 173 48           Dis M.12.v 33
13.10.2019 ÖGV Bundesmeisterschaft - Traiskirchen A-LK 2 Veronika Nagy 193 55 37,53 5,14 0,00 0 V 1  
13.10.2019 ÖGV Bundesmeisterschaft - Traiskirchen J-LK 2 Pirity Arpad 165 42 32,74 5,04 0,00 0 V 1 1. von 8
13.10.2019 ÖGV Bundesmeisterin small  A-Open Pirity Arpad 210 53 35,58   0,00 0 V 1 1. von 11
19.10.2019 Season Opening - Sportarena Neuhofen A-LK 2 Angelika Brandl 180 53           Dis  
19.10.2019 Season Opening - Sportarena Neuhofen A-Open Wolfgang Tieber 178 46 33,03 5,39 0,00 0 V 1 1. von 14
20.10.2019 Season Opening - Sportarena Neuhofen A-LK 2 Wolfgang Tieber 167 47 34,20 4,88 0,00 5 V 4  
20.10.2019 Season Opening - Sportarena Neuhofen J-Open Angelika Brandl 165 45 28,30 5,83 0,00 0 V 1 1. von 16
20.10.2019 Season Opening Wochenendwertung small                   1. von 23  
03.11.2019 Halloween-Party - Sportarena Neuhofen A-LK 2 Manuela Curin 172 52 34,91 4,93 0,00 0 V 1 7 Starter
03.11.2019 Halloween-Party - Sportarena Neuhofen J-Open Manuela Curin 156 41           Dis    
24.11.2019 1.Winterchallenge 19/20 - Sportarena A-LK 2 Oliver Gustke 195 60 35,92 5,43 0,00 5 V 1  
24.11.2019 1.Winterchallenge 19/20 - Sportarena J-Open Oliver Gustke 190 50 34,97 5,43 0,00 5 V 4 2. von 7
06.12.2019 AAWC Salzburg - Amadeus 1. Tag A-Open Zsofi Biro 179 50 39,31 4,55 0,00 0 V 4 47 Starter
06.12.2019 AAWC Salzburg - Amadeus J-Open Rolli Schiltz 185 50           Dis  
07.12.2019 AAWC Salzburg - Amadeus 2. Tag A-Open Rolli Schiltz 200 50 41,20 4,85 0,00 5 V 13 48 Starter
07.12.2109 AAWC Salzburg - Amadeus J-Open Roman Lukac 152 38           Dis    
08.12.2019 AAWC Salzburg - Amadeus - kl.Finale A-Open Roman Lukac 160 38           Dis  
15.12.2019 2. Winterchallenge 19/20 - Sportarena A-LK 2 Tamas Traj 195 54 45,10 4,32 0,00 10 sg 3  
15.12.2019 2. Winterchallenge 19/20 - 1.von 24 J-Open Michael Kohl 160 65 34,75 4,60 0,00 0 V 1 1. von 7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Datenschutzerklärung